部員紹介(男子4年生)

 氏名役職  所属 学年 出身校
藤田 悠人主将文理学部 4年 東福岡高等学校 
岩永 一恵副将  島原高等学 
野瀬 大輔総務 法学部
新潟明訓高等学校
 白武 亮人剣桜会 商学部  龍谷高等学校 
 梅落 太郎学連 危機管理学部  岩瀬日本大学高等学校 
西村 仁志

法学部
清風高等学校
菊池 康平

岩瀬日本大学高等学校
田中 利季

長崎日本大学高等学校
新井 康平
文理学部 
佐野日本大学高等学校
川口 悠平
 経済学部
東筑高等学校
青栁 圭亮
 商学部 
三養基高等学校
木村 俊喜
 危機管理学部
土浦日本大学高等学校
鶴田 竜也

 土浦日本大学高等学校
山岸 聖清

佐野日本大学高等学校
日野 豊隆
 スポーツ科学部 
帝京第五高等学校
飯塚 啓恆
通信教育学部 
成田高等学校

                                                計16名
 
部員紹介(男子3年生)

氏名  役職 所属学年  出身校
河合 麗司
 法学部 3年日本航空高等学校
大濵 優輝新潟商業高等学校
玉垣 徹也
  奈良大学付属高等学校
髙橋 徹太
 文理学部
新潟商業高等学校 
山﨑 雅人

安房高等学校
坂本 龍太郎

佐野日本大学高等学校
山下 元

日本大学高等学校
河野 昂大
経済学部宮崎日本大学高等学校
秋田 大輝
商学部
大同大大同高等学校
村松 篤季

甲府商業高等学校
丸井 謙志
危機管理学部
島原高等学校
髙橋 匠

 習志野高等学校
伊藤 遊太郎

 日本大学高等学校
新井 将
スポーツ科学部
 東福岡高等学校
山本 拓

 札幌日本大学高等学校

                                                計15名
 
部員紹介(男子2年生)

氏名役職所属学年出身校
須田 友紀

法学部2年新潟明訓高等学校
菊池 洸希


東福岡高等学校
原 光生
増渕 蓮  土浦日本大学高等学校
 志良堂 有将  文理学部  佐野日本大学高等学校
南波 賢人
桐蔭学園高等学校
蔵持 輝  麗澤瑞浪高等学校
石井 健太郎

常磐高等学校
土屋 成史


松山高等学校
横田 寛大
経済学部
長野日本大学高等学校
新井 雄大商学部本庄第一高等学校
春木 貴人

東海大札幌高等学校
大津 遼馬
スポーツ科学部
育英高等学校
釘宮 拓海
危機管理学部
明豊高等学校
蔵座 勇士
 筑紫台高等学校

                                                計15名
 
部員紹介(男子1年生)
氏名 役職 所属 学年 出身校
岡 武蔵
法学部 1年埼玉栄高等学校
森 健
 明豊高等学校 
石川 聖人
文理学部 東海大福岡高等学校 
伊藤 和樹
 横浜高等学校 
白武 憲人
 龍谷高等学校 
濱田 公佑

札幌日本大学高等学校
山口 穂高
 敬徳高等学校
渡邊 颯斗
 水戸葵陵高等学校
今井 郁也

 長野日本大学高等学校
志村 魁也
 日本大学第一高等学校
信田 篤人
 土浦日本大学高等学校
福田 竜大
 日本大学第一高等学校
木島 克己
商学部 星稜高等学校
更級 虎太朗
 日本大学高等学校
上園 了慶
芸術学部  鹿児島中央高等学校
 池田 大晟  危機管理学部 筑紫台高等学校 
 天野 央介   日本大学第一高等学校 
斉藤 光志郎  スポーツ科学部  福岡第一高等学校 
 飯田 翔太   帝京第五高等学校 
 菅 大二朗  
 帝京第五高等学校 
 小林 柊弥  
 九州学院高等学校 

                                                計21名
 
部員紹介(女子1~4年生)

氏名役職所属学年出身校
村山 直織 主将危機管理学部4年新潟商業高等学校
森永 菜月 副将スポーツ科学部 安房高等学校
中根 あやの 総務文理学部土浦日本大学高等学校
伊藤 夏美
文理学部 岩瀬日本大学高等学校
黒須 遥名
法学部土浦日本大学高等学校
佐藤 沙羅
 文理学部
 
中野 佑美
 
 東奥義塾高等学校
加藤 夢菜
 
 麗澤瑞浪高等学校
山代 彩英 経済学部 九州学院高等学校
秋好 真湖
 商学部
 高千穂高等学校
鈴木 蒼依  法学部2年 淑徳巣鴨高等学校
中村 萌々花  文理学部  三養基高等学校
飯村 日菜  同  下館第一高等学校
駒田 奈都  同  岩瀬日本大学高等学校
新納 璃南  同  安房高等学校
小田 彩可 スポーツ科学部  八代白百合高等学校
川元 映月 文理学部 1年  中京高等学校
 吉田 百合子    茗溪学園高等学校
増田 晴日  商学部  日本大学習志野高等学校
須永 爽  芸術学部  共愛学園高等学校
河村 陽奈  生物資源科学部  阿蘇中央高等学校
井上 夏実   危機管理学部 東海大福岡高等学校 
佐々木 楓  スポーツ科学部  市立船橋高等学校
阿部 真奈  同  土浦湖北高等学校

                                                計24名